• ALL STATE

    Keith Auckerman

    3rd Team ALL STATE   

    Baseball 2005

     
     
    Abel Rodriquez

    Honorable Mention ALL STATE   

    Baseball 2005

     
     
    Joey Woods

    3rd Team ALL STATE

    Basketball 2006

     

    Deion Gary

    3rd Place Triple Jump

    Track 2006

     
     
     Naomi Andre / Asha Tavernier

    Marjorie Eldira /  Ervanlie Bazile    

        2nd Place 4x100

    Track 2007 

     

    JD Woods

    Honorable Mention ALL STATE

    Football 2007 

     

    Anthony Mains

    3rd Team ALL STATE

    Football 2007 

     
     

    Carlos Fuentes

    1st team ALL STATE 

    Soccer 2007

     

    Damian Coliqueo

    1st team ALL STATE     

    Soccer 2007 & 2008

     
     

    Alvaro Acevedo

    1st Team ALL STATE      

    Soccer 2008

     

     

    Jarvis Davis

    1st Place High Jump

    Track 2009 & 2010

     

    Melissa Romelus

    1st Place Shot Put

    Track 2009

     

    Michael Spano

    1s Team All State

    Baseball 2009

     

    Naomi Andre

    3rd Place High Jump

    Track 2009

     

     

    Ervan;ie Brazile / Melissa Romelus

    Naomi Andre / Marjorie Eldira

    2nd Place 4 X 100 M Relay

    Track 2009

     
     

    Jarvis Davis

    State Champion/High Jump

    Track 2009 & 2010 

     

     

    Raul Gonzalez

    2nd Place

    Wrestling 2010

     
     

    Mackenson Timothee

    4th Place 400 M

    Track 2010

     
     

    Marinna Shadley

    Honorable Mention

    Softball 2010

     
     

    William Norelia

    5th Place

    Wrestling 2011

     
     

    Jarvis Davis

    2nd place High Jump

    3rd Place Triple Jump

    2011

     
     

     Marinna Shadley

    3rd Team ALL STATE

    Softball 2011

     
     

    Marinna Shadley

    3rd Team ALL STATE

    Softball 2012

     
     

    William Norelia

    3rd Place

    All State Wrestling

    2012

     
     

    Alejandro Pedraza

    State Champion

    Cross Country 2012

     
     

    Lavanda Warren

    3rd Place

    All State Wrestling

    2013

     
     

    Alejandro Pedraza

    State Champion

    3200 Track

    2013

     
     

    Mimi Cherisme

    3rd Place Triple Jump

    2013

     
     

    Marinna Shadley

    2nd Team ALL STATE

    Softball 2013

     
     

    Bailey Gogia

    FACA ALL STATE

    Softball 2013

     
     

    Bailey Gogia

    FACA ALL STATE

    Softball 2014

     
     

    Lavanda Warren

    2nd Place

    All State Wrestling

    2015

     
     

    Frankie Jaramillo

    4th Place

    All State Wrestling

    2015

     
     

    Jeffercy Jean

    3rd Team All State

    Basketball 2015

     
     

    Dee Charles

    3rd Place Long Jump

    2015

     
     

    Dee Charles

    4th Place Triple Jump

    2015