• Admin  Guidance

    Administrators
    Mitch Kinstler (Assistant Principal),
    Kimberly Lonergan (Principal), Joseph Duda (Assistant Principal)

    Guidance Staff
    Lyn Raymond (Guidance Secretary), Barbara Clark, Bonnie Pinkerton, Janet Boe 

     

     ELA Team  Math Team

    Language Arts Department
    Top Row: Maria Bowers, Yanet Rodriguez, Lyle Catron,Tiffany Roan, Amy Howell, Gina, Keller, Jonathan Rocks, Pam Baldwin,  Eleanor Morse, Gina Travis, Andrea Williams, Kelly Trotter, Jennifer Reid-Scotland 
    Bottom Row: Cindy St. John, Tina Gerard, Lauralie Smith-Webbe, Kelley Potter, Jennifer Ware, Celeste Duplaa, Mishelle Poulos

    Math Department
    Top Row:
    David Henry, Jaquie Francois, Susie O'Rourke, Robyn Street, Ryan Sickels, Aaron Brock, Chris Howell
    Bottom Row: April Mapes, Aiste Sodeika, Heather Bankoske, Matthew Lyons

     

     Science Team  SS Team

    Science Department
    Top Row: Joleen Yunker, Beth Kougasian, Maria Hill, Georgette Wright,  Laurel Andersen, Debbie Eddelman, 
    Vicki Howell 

    Bottom Row: Wynstona Louis, Amy Diemert, Michelle Kamen

    Social Studies Department
    Top Row: Rick Bevacqua, Maria Rakes, Janet Diaz, Charlie Mearsheimer, Shauna Kreher, Ashley Forrest
    Bottom Row: Kathy Selden, Maria Jones, Andrea Polanco

     

     Related Arts  ESE Team

    Related Arts Department
    Top Row: Sally Linfield (Art), Christine Mauk (Physical Education), Tom Speigal (Physical Education), Kari Doucette (Robotics), Ray Pecheone (HOPE), Charlotte Bremseth (Business) Kristen Hernendez (Critical Thinking), 

    Bottom Row: Denise Reischl (Spanish), Theresa Ferreira (Media Specialist), Cathy Pflieger (Chorus/Orchestra), John Rosbottom (Band/Jazz Band)
     

    ESE Department
    Top Row: Michelle Shelton, Mary Ellen Bergsma, Shirley Crowley, Katie Gulliver, Dr. Colleen Humphries, Debbie Johnson

    Bottom Row: Erin Townsend, Melia Martin, Kathy McAleer 

     

     Support Staff  Admin Team

    Support Staff
    Top Row: Rachael Plisko, Janice Patrick, Cindi Block (Office Manager), Elizabeth Lane, Linda Campbell, 
    Bottom Row: Mercedes Vargas, Lyn Raymond

    Administration Team
    Mitch Kinstler (Assistant Principal), Jay Vicarella (Plant Manager), Cindi Block (Office Manager), Joseph Duda (Assistant Principal), 
    Kimberly Lonergan (Principal)