• Clubs & Activities Image
    Club Advisor Email
    Academic World Quest John O’Brien obrienjo@collierschools.com
    Art Club Larry Lathrop lathrl@collierschools.com
    Asian Culture Andrea Fuchs fuchsa@collierschools.com
    Athletic Training Club Jackie Gonzalez gonzaj18@collierschools.com
    Beach Volleyball Meredith Morgan morgam4@collierschools.com
    Blue Crew Meredith Morgan morgam4@collierschools.com
    Chemistry Club Shoshana Yarin yarins@collierschools.com
    Chess Club Daniel Hansen hansed1@collierschools.com
    Culture Club Maria Joyce JoyceMa@collierschools.com
    DECA John Stanley StanleJo@collierschools.com
    Drama Club Kristin Voit VoitKr@collierschools.com
    Facsimile Drill Team Ruben Gonzalez GONZALRU@collierschools.com
    Fellowship of Christian Athletes Sarah Van Gemert VanGemSa@collierschools.com
    Film Club Kristin Voit VoitKr@collierschools.com
    Fishing James C. Humphrey HumphrJa@collierschools.com
    French Honor Society Juniace Etienne etienj@collierschools.com
    Freshman Class Sponsor Daniel Hansen hansed1@collierschools.com
    Gender Equality Alliance Rachael Strebel strebr@collierschools.com
    Green Group Ian Sharp sharpi@collierschools.com
    GSA Emily Bajema bajeme@collierschools.com
    Haute Commodity (Literary Magazine) Anthony Rudnicki rudnia@collierschools.com
    Health & Humanities Club Ian Sharp sharpi@collierschools.com
    HOSA: Health Opportunities for Students of America Ian Sharp sharpi@collierschools.com
    JROTC Academic Leadership Team Hipolito Medina medinh@collierschools.com
    JROTC Drill Team Ruben Gonzalez GONZALRU@collierschools.com
    JROTC Honor Guard Ruben Gonzalez GONZALRU@collierschools.com
    JROTC Marksmanship Team Hipolito Medina medinh@collierschools.com
    JROTC Raider Team Hipolito Medina medinh@collierschools.com
    JROTC Rifle Team Hipolito Medina medinh@collierschools.com
    JROTC Supply Officer Hipolito Medina medinh@collierschools.com
    Junior Class Assistant Sponsor Jordan Lamb lambj@collierschools.com
    Junior Class Sponsor Patricia Oxx OxxPa@collierschools.com
    Junior States of America (JSA) Marc Lyba LybaMa@collierschools.com
    Key Club Maria Joyce JoyceMa@collierschools.com
    KidsCan Andrea Healy healya@collierschools.com
    Know Your County Government Marc Lyba LybaMa@collierschools.com
    Korean Culture Club Juniace Etienne etienj@collierschools.com
    Marine Science Club James C. Humphrey HumphrJa@collierschools.com
    Mock Trial Rob Crown  
    Model UN Marc Lyba LybaMa@collierschools.com
    Mu Alpha Theta Daniel Hansen hansed1@collierschools.com
    National Honor Society Abigail Applegate applea@collierschools.com
    Organization of Students of Color Emily Bajema/Meredith Morgan

    bajeme@collierschools.com

    morgam4@collierschools.com

    Pickleball Club Sandy Diegel DiegelSa@collierschools.com
    Pottery Club Adam Meistrell meista@collierschools.com
    Pre-Med Club Jackie Gonzalez gonzaj18@collierschools.com
    Rho Kappa – History Honor Society Meghan Joyce JoyceMe@collierschools.com
    Scholar Bowl Academic Team Doug Humphrey HumphrDo@collierschools.com
    Scholar Bowl Academic Team John O’Brien obrienjo@collierschools.com
    Senior Class Assistant Sponsor John Stanley StanleJo@collierschools.com
    Senior Class Sponsor Charles Shanks ShanksCh@collierschools.com
    Sophomore Class Sponsor Katherine Hansen hansek1@collierschools.com
    Spanish Honor Society Mary Farr farrma@collierschools.com
    Student Alliance for Mental Illness Nicholas Danyo danyon@collierschools.com
    Student Council Sponsor Anthony Rudnicki rudnia@collierschools.com
    Student Government Anthony Rudnicki rudnia@collierschools.com
    T1D Andrea Fuchs fuchsa@collierschools.com
    Tri-M Music Honor Society Jordan Lamb lambj@collierschools.com
    Turning Point USA Marc Lyba LybaMa@collierschools.com
    VEX Robotics Todd Roberts robert2@collierschools.com
If you are having trouble viewing the document, you may download the document.